Mannschaft

Verwaltungsratmitglieder:

  1. Lohberger Andreas              (1. Vorsitzender)
  2. Mühlbauer Gerhard             (stelv. Vorsitzender)
  3. Schmid Matthias                  (1. Kommandant)
  4. Stahl Armin                          (stelv. Kommandant)
  5. Hupf Martin                          (Kassier)
  6. Prantl Georg                        (Schriftführer)
  7. Kraus Michael                      (Jugendwart)
  8. Schmid Stephan                   (Vertrauensmann)
  9. Geiger Andreas sen.            (Vertrauensmann)
  10. Koller Tobias                         (Vertreter des Vereins)
  11. Frisch Jochen                       (Vertreter des Vereins)
  12. Drexler Stefan                      (Vertreter des Vereins)
  13. Aschenbrenner Franz jun.    (Vertreter des Vereins)
  14. KBR Stahl Michael               (Vereinsmitglied und besondere Führungskraft)

 

Atemschutzgeräteträger:

  1. Aschenbrenner Christoph
  2. Aschenbrenner Nicole
  3. Aschinger Christian
  4. Drexler Stefan
  5. Frisch Daniel
  6. Frisch Tobias
  7. Geiger Andreas
  8. Haimerl Xaver
  9. Hupf Martin
  10. Koller Tobias
  11. Kraus Michael
  12. Kreutzer Maximilian
  13. König Andreas
  14. Meindl Simon
  15. Multerer Andreas
  16. Multerer Mathias
  17. Mühlbauer Gerhard
  18. Mühlbauer Tobias
  19. Mühlbauer Stefan
  20. Pfeffer Florian
  21. Pfeffer Simon
  22. Pfeffer Thomas
  23. Stahl Armin
  24. Weber Florian
  25. Weinfurtner Marius

 

Zug- und Gruppenführer:

  1. Aschenbrenner Christian
  2. Aschenbrenner Franz
  3. Aschenbrenner Nicole
  4. Börmel Matthias
  5. Drexler Stefan
  6. Haimerl Xaver
  7. Hatzinger Bernhard
  8. Hupf Helmut
  9. Kraus Michael
  10. König Andreas
  11. Lohberger Andreas
  12. Multerer Andreas
  13. Multerer Mathias
  14. Mühlbauer Gerhard
  15. Mühlbauer Tobias
  16. Mühlbauer Stefan
  17. Pfeffer Florian
  18. Pfeffer Simon
  19. Schmid Matthias
  20. Schmid Stefan
  21. Schmid Stephan
  22. Stahl Armin
  23. Stahl Michael
  24. Weber Florian

 

Maschinisten:

  1. Aschenbrenner Christian
  2. Aschenbrenner Franz
  3. Aschinger Christian
  4. Börmel Matthias
  5. Drexler Stefan
  6. Eckl Xaver
  7. Frisch Daniel
  8. Geiger Andreas
  9. Geiger Markus
  10. Greil Gerhard
  11. Hupf Helmut
  12. König Andreas
  13. Lohberger Andreas
  14. Mühlbauer Gerhard
  15. Multerer Mathias
  16. Mühlbauer Stefan
  17. Pfeffer Florian
  18. Pfeffer Simon
  19. Schmid Matthias
  20. Schmid Stefan
  21. Stahl Armin